SENIOR MANAGEMENT
 
Mrs B Stevens 班主任
Mr M Williams Deputy 班主任 and Economics & Business Studies
Designated Child Protection and Safeguarding Lead
先生约翰逊 Assistant 班主任, 历史 and 回覆
Miss E Combes Assistant 班主任 and 音乐
错过^ h斯塔尔 Assistant 班主任 and 回覆, Citizenship & PSHEE Designated Child Protection and Safeguarding Lead

TEACHING STAFF
 
杜p亚当斯 数学
夫人ñ艾特肯 Food Technology (Subject Leader)
先生克埃姆斯 Economics (Curriculum Leader)
阿诺德夫人 艺术 & Design
Mrs A Azzopardi

502 Bad Gateway

Miss J Bailey 艺术
夫人[R本博 英语/Head of Year 7
尤米布莱斯 Food Technology
^ h小姐债券 PE and Head of Year 11
Mr S Campbell PE
Miss G Cavagan 地理 (Curriculum Leader)
Ĵ毫秒cooze 英语
Mr L Coventry 音乐 (Curriculum Leader)
Mrs S Coventry 历史 and Head of Year 9
Miss R Cumiskey 音乐
Mr G Cunningham Science, Physics (Subject leader)
Mrs L Cunningham 数学 (Curriculum Leader)
太太小号迪肯 Health & Social Care (Subject Leader)
Miss E Delahunty Modern Foreign Languages
Mrs C Dickinson Science (Biology)
Mrs Y Dockney
nginx
Mrs J Drummond Learning and Behaviour Support
Ms A M Edmunds
p小姐埃文斯 地理
Mrs N Farrance Product Design (Subject Leader)
Mrs V Gardner 历史 (Curriculum Leader)
Miss C L Glendenning 数学
Mrs A A Gliniecka 数学
MR T哈丁 Chemistry (Subject Leader)
夫人何骏 英语
Miss E Hermane 历史
毫秒赫尔斯 戏剧 (Curriculum Leader), 回覆
Miss E Johnson 回覆
Mrs C Lewendon 地理, Economics
Mrs N Liddell Computer Science
Miss R Lumley 数学
梅尔夫人˚F Food Technology
杜升枫树 艺术
Miss E Maughan 英语
太太ķ玉米 PE
先生Ĵ麦科伊 PE, KS3 Pastoral Lead and Head of Year 8
L女士MEXA 英语
先生米迈尔 数学
Mrs C Monaghan Modern Foreign Languages and Head of Year 10
Mrs S Naughton Science (Biology)
Mr S Netherway PE
Mrs J R Nicholls PE (Curriculum Leader)
杜^ h尼尔德 Science (Chemistry)
MRS和努南 英语 (Curriculum Leader)
佩里夫人 数学
Mrs J Pethiyagoda Psychology (Subject Leader)
MS˚F兰德尔 英语
和夫人罗兹 英语 and 果博东方网址 Academic Advisor
Mr R Sacristan Martin Computer Science (Curriculum Leader)
Mrs D Saunders 英语
小姐小号SCANU Modern Foreign Languages (Curriculum Leader)
斯科特太太 联合sendco
先生Ĵ斯莱文 再次,历史
杜市史密斯 数学
Miss M Sweeney Head of 果博东方网址 and 回覆
Mr L Tattersall Science (Chemistry)
博士克坦能 数学
Mrs S Thompson 戏剧
Ms J Tidmarsh 联合sendco
尤R白色 地理
先生ñWiggett Science (Physics)
Ĵ毫秒Wileman 历史上,重
Mrs J Williams 艺术
Mrs M Williams Product Design
Miss T Williams Science (Biology)
太太ķWride 地理
太太你几乎小号 Product Design

SUPPORT STAFF
 
Mrs L J Bottom 招生 and Attendance Officer
Mrs L Branigan Finance Assistant (Bonitas)
Mrs G Brockman Administrative Officer (Student Support)
Mrs C Brombley Finance Manager
布朗先生 School Chaplain/Youth Pastor - Volunteer
布莱恩夫人[R Learning Support Assistant
Mr P Buckingham Reprographics Manager
Mrs H Carless Administrative Officer (SEND)
Mrs K Carpenter Administrative Assistant (Reception)
Mrs M Chambers HR Assistant (Bonitas)
MS分析C西里奥 Learning Support Assistant
我考克斯先生 Data Administrator
Mr P Crowhurst Science Technician (Physics)
Miss D Deykin Clerk to Governors
Mrs J Edwards Examinations Assistant
Miss H Elliot Learning Support Assistant
太太小号金刚砂 Learning Support Assistant
夫人w至火车站 Administrative Officer
Mrs C Greeves